카테고리 없음

베바 2018. 11. 9. 12:20

*LiveTVLive *LiveTV *Premier League *Bundesliga *Primera Division *EUROSPORT2 HD British EuroSport 2 HD Live Stream  *D-Russia 2018

*2018 fFIFA World Cup RUSSIA *Naver-리그별 일정/결과 Live   **Daum-리그별 전력분석 *Daum-2018 FIFA WC Russia *D-WC 전력

*2018.9 축구 *제3차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *제2차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *제1차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *FSNews *Pasión Comanche

*2018.10 축구 *제5차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *Top Cello Covers of Popular Songs 2018 *제4차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *LeeAo *Return of Hunters

*2018 US international *English Movie Dubbed In Hindi HD *Conan a barbár (1982) /720p/ *Содом и Гоморра Sodom and Gomorrah (1962) *Tenaya's Movies

*2018.11. 축구 *제7차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *제6차 주니어 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *2018 Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018.8.1-3 *TEARS Gossip Girl

*제2차 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *제1차 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *최화정의 파워타임 .*Gungala la Vergine della Giungla *황산 운해 (黃山雲海 - 天都峰)

*제6차 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *제5차 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *4차 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 *3차 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리 .


 *2018 러시안 내셔널 피겨 


*2018 Russian Nationals - Ladies SP (Арена)-2:05:23 *2018 Russian Nationals - Ladies FS (Арена)-2:34:44 

:813 Alina Zagitova FS- Nebelhorn Trophy 2018 *Rostelecom Russian Nationals 2018 *Rostelecom Russian Nat.2018 

*

 


ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating 

*제 4차 ISU 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리

Nov 09 - Nov 11, 2018 Hiroshima /JPN  Map



제 4차

*임은수 소트 NewSB 69.78 4/12위, 프리  NewSB 126.53 *합 196.31 6/12위

*이준형 소트  66.16 11/12위, 퓨리  188.26 합 188.26 9/12위


대회

*제 4차 2018/2019 세계 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리


안내

*ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy Map

 일시Nov 09 - Nov 11, 2018 Hiroshima /JPN


차기

*ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Rostelecom Cup Nov 16 - Nov 18, 2018 Moscow /RUS

*2018/19 ISU 피겨 스케이팅 일정 (아래)




*ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating - NHK Trophy 

*제 4차 ISU 피겨 스케이팅 그랑프리

*Nov 09 - Nov 11, 2018 Hiroshima /JPN Map



◆◆◆



*Мария Сотскова. ПП. Japan Open 2018. Maria Sotskova (RUS) FS


*Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS Free Dance 2018 Skate Canada(Photos)

*Alexandra NAZAROVA & Maxim NIKITIN UKR Free Dance 2018 NHK Trophy (中)




Men
Ladies
Pairs
Ice Dance





Links:

ISU Homepage
Official web site
Time and Practice Schedule
Practice Groups and Music Rotations (subject to changes)
Starting Orders / Result Details




Forum: 2018-19 Grand Prix of Figure Skating 

*2018 NHK Trophy



*2018–19 ISU Junior Grand Prix

 Ladies' medalists (득점 점수는 추가한 것입니다)
Competition Gold Silver Bronze Refs
 SlovakiaRussia Anna Shcherbakova 205.39Russia Anna Tarusina 186.68South Korea You Young 183.98

[2]

 AustriaRussia Alena Kostornaia 203.50Russia Alena Kanysheva 191.84Japan Shiika Yoshioka 169.82

[3]

 LithuaniaRussia Alexandra Trusova 221.44South Korea Kim Ye-lim 191.89Russia Kseniia Sinitsyna 187.91

[4]

 CanadaRussia Anna Shcherbakova 195.56Russia Anastasia Tara. 190.69Japan Rion Sumiyoshi 174.96

[5]

 Czech Rep.Russia Alena Kostornaia 198.38South Korea Kim Ye-lim 196.34Russia Viktoria Vasilieva 182.87

[6]

 SloveniaRussia Anastasia Taraka. 190.05Russia Anna Tarusina 188.24South Korea Lee Hae-in 180.48

[6]

 ArmeniaRussia Alexandra Trusova 221.00Russia Alena Kanysheva 187.55Japan Yuhana Yokoi 184.09

[6]

 Final...


*2018–2019 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating

Event Discipline Gold Silver Bronze

1

Skate America

Men United States Nathan Chen 280.57Czech Republic Michal Březina 239.51Russia Sergei Voronov 226.44
Ladies Japan Satoko Miyahara 219.71Japan Kaori Sakamoto 213.90Russia Sofia Samodurova 198.70
Pairs Russia EvgeniaTarasova/VladimirM. 204.85Russia Alisa Efimova/Alexander K. 178.98United States Ashley Cain/Timothy LeDuc 175.06
Ice dancing United States Madison Hubbel/Zachary D. 200.82Italy Charlène Guig./Marco F.192.30Russia Tiffany Zahorski/JonathanG. 181.38


Event Discipline Gold Silver Bronze

2

Skate Canada

Men Japan Shoma Uno 277.25Canada Keegan Messing 265.17South Korea Cha Jun-hwan 254.77
Ladies Russia Elizaveta Tuktamysheva 203.32Japan Mako Yamashita 203.06Russia Evgenia Medvedeva 197.91
Pairs France Vanessa James/Morgan C, 221.81China Peng Cheng / Jin Yang 201.08Canada Kirsten Moore-Towers/M. 200.93
Ice dancing United States Madison Hubbell/Zachary D. 200.76Russia Victoria Sinitsina/Nikita K. 195.17Canada Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier 186.97


Event Discipline Gold Silver Bronze

3

GP Helsinki

Men Japan Yuzuru Hanyu 297.12Czech Republic Michal Březina 257.98South Korea Cha Jun-hwan 243.19
Ladies Russia Alina Zagitova 215.29Russia Stanislava Konstantinova 197.57Japan Kaori Sakamoto 197.42
Pairs Russia Natalia Zabiiako/Alexander E 198.51Italy Nicole Della Monica / Matteo 185.77Russia Daria Pavliuchenko / Denis 185.61
Ice dancing Russia Alexandra Stepanova/Ivan B 200.09Italy Charlène Guignard / Marco 196.29United States Lorraine McNamara/Quinn 176.66


Event Discipline Gold Silver Bronze

4

NHK Trophy

Men Japan Shoma Uno 276.45Russia Sergei Voronov 254.28Italy Matteo Rizzo 224.71
Ladies Japan Rika Kihira 224.31Japan Satoko Miyahara 219.47Russia Elizaveta Tuktamysheva 219.02
Pairs Russia Natalia Zabiiako/Alexander E. 214.14China Peng Cheng / Jin Yang 207.24United States Alexa S. K. / Chris Knierim 190.49
Ice dancing United States Kaitlin Hawayek/Jean-Luc B. 184.63Russia Tiffany Zahorski / Jonathan G.183.05United States Rachel Parsons / Michae. 178.64



(Local Time, UTC -9:00) 한국시간 0:00 

 

Date

Time

Category

Segment

0 9 Nov 2018


14:20:00

Pairs

Short Program

16:10:00

Ladies

Short Program

19:05:00

Men

Short Program

 10 Nov 2018


12:45:00

Ice Dance

Rhythm Dance

14:35:00

Pairs

Free Skating

16:40:00

Ladies

Free Skating

19:30:00

Men

Free Skating

 11 Nov 2018

11:30:00

Ice Dance

Free Dance

 

Back to Result Page     Back     Back to ISU Home Page

Last Update: 08 Nov 2018 19:25 (UTC+09:00)  created by comnet 

*Gymnastics Rhythmic - Individual All-Around Final | London 2012 Olympic Games