★ Sims2 Downloads/❤ HairReEdit

♥♥ Janita ♥♥ 2011. 2. 10. 03:13

 





http://blog.daum.net/janita

 JANITA*

Presents



 

 


 

 


 


 


* Newsea Musical * 

 

   Now online :  people         

 


 



My DA   http://janjanita.deviantart.com/

 

 

  Mesh not include

original hairs

   
 

 


 

· Item: Newsea Musical


Creator Newsea Juice  Edited by Janita   
    Date: 10-02-2011   Mesh: Not Include
Ages: Adult only   Gender: female

 

 

 


 

Download Mesh

http://www.thesimsresource.com/downloads/1043753

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


all credits :: Thank you for all your beautiful works

 

E-Studio Yoru GuaGua Newsea Tifa anarose ETC.


 


 

 

 

 

 


This your retexture is the best as ever I've seen. Thank you very very much Jan^3^
thanks for sharing ! :)
It's so cute!!! thank you!!
สีสวยมากๆคะพี่แจน>.,< ขอบคุณคะ
Thank you very much~!!!
.. newsea website doesn't send e mail to allow it be available, what can i do?
thank you! :)
Yup, it's soooooooooooooooooo like you to disappear without a sign and magically re-appear like nothin's happened, so are so gonna get it from me, Pancakeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee >.< !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
how do you make those beautiful sims? I cant belive that you can make something like that, please answer, I love the asian sims!! Big fan :) please visit my sims2 blog if you want, I have much pictures there : www.sims2photoshoot.blogg.no <333
haha;; Im from Korea but a lot of people talk English...I don't no English..;; and your skin is Good!!
thankyou so much ~!! ♡
สวยมากเลยค่ะพี่เจน ^^ แต่หนูอยากรู้จังว่าจะถ่ายรูปให้ถ่ายมันใหญ่ยังไง ! เพราะในเกมมันใหญ่สุดได้แค่ 600*470 เอง(มั้งน่ะ) แต่ภาพของพี่เจนมันใหญ่กว่า
ถ้าไม่รบกวนจนเกินไป บอกหน่อยน่ะค่ะ ^^
so lovely texture!
thx u~
감사합니다 받아가요~
I love it!!! thx ♡